16. Yıl

Teşekkür Mektupları

ÖN SE (Ahmet ÖNCÜL)
Promolife (Melih IŞIK)
Eymen Tribal Art
Forta (Burak SÖNMEZ)
Art Oluklu (Ömer AKKOYUN)
Kangal Vinç (Ziya TÜFEKÇİ)
Farmacorp (Özgür LİMAN)
İkizler Hediyelik (Vural DOKUMACI)
Özkardeşler Makina (Bilal ÖZKARA)
Krg Çim (Ahmet GÜLSUN)
Dmd Tekstil (Mevlüt DİNÇ)
Cableng (Mustafa KOÇ)
Alka İnşaat (Murat GÖZCÜ)
Innovative (Aytekin YILMAZ)
Moda ve Giyim (İ.Ethem DEMİR)
Galaksi Elektronik (Muzaffer BİÇER)
AK ENC-H (Hüseyin AK)
Zafer Kablo (Mustafa KOÇ)
Rota Bilgi (Şener KARA)
Gül TEKNİK (Habib SEZER)
Gerger Giyim (Ali Suat GERGER)
ECS Kimya (Emin KAYALI)
Eltron Plastik (Tarık ALIŞ)
Set Marine (Ahmet IŞIK)
Huzurevi (Hüseyin AVCI)
Jest Promosyon (İlhan KIZILKAYA)
Kule Güvenlik (Oğuz GÜL)
Pharm-ex (Tacettin DÖLEK)
Kurt Tekstil (Hüseyin KARAKURT)
Koruma Klor (Zeynep ARACI)
Sungur GROUP (Şerife ZEYBEK)
Arge İnşaat (Emrah ERGELEN)
Talen Tekstil (Ufuk KARABAŞ)
Hopanni Tekstil (Mustafa ALTINTAŞ)
Hüner Teknik (Hüseyin HÜNER)
Ünoks (Kaan BONCUK)
Şerifoğlu Kimya (Selçuk ÇAKIR)
Etd Enerji (Özgür BULDUK)
Sözer Gıda (Sinan BARLAS)
Art Bağlantı (Namık Kemal ÇELEBİ)
Presmak Makina (Mustafa ÇETİNKAYA)
Üçgen Yazılım (Cem ALPAY)
Enamak Makina (Ali YILDIRIM)
Karmasan Makina (Akif KARAKAYA)
Serhan Ltd. (Serkan GEDİK)
Perfecto (Onur KARAOĞLAN)
Şık Emlak (Şık Emlak Yönetimi)
Koşar Deri (Doğan Turgay KOŞAR)
Murano Cam (Mehmet POLAT)
Expertexim (Hikmet YEĞİN)
İşten Sağlık (Murat KOLBAŞI)
Ersel Deri (Ersel KAR)
İlay Alüminyum (İlhan ATAŞ)
Setino Makina (Muharrem LİMAN)
Komposan (Oktay YALÇIN)
Atlı Zincir (Semih DEMİRCİ)
Dermak Makina (Murat DERELİ)
Berat Düğme (Serkan KARAGÖZ)
Şansa Garanti (Alev KARAKOÇ)
İmaj Ambalaj (Osman KURU)
Cousin Restaurant (Gürcan GÜLER)
Elit Oyun (Arif BERK)
Turkeycertification (Şule YILMAZ)
PFI Ortadoğu (Gülin YAR)
Ata Maden (Ramazan ÇELİK)
Cenk Makina (İrfan A. DOĞRUL)
Fidan Botanic (Muhammet ŞİRİN)
Ceber Tekstil (İlknur KÜÇÜK)
Neozon (Berke ERİM)
Omas Metal (İlyas İYİGÜN)
Appledent (Ferhat DİZEN)
Askar Sigorta (Meltem YAZICI)
Aslı İlaç (Sibel TEMİZEL)
İmasan Makina (Bora ORAKÇI)
Yeterler (Yusuf YETER)
Hızıroğlu İnşaat (Metin RAMOĞLU)
Cırcus (Barboros GÜROĞLU)
Bg Mimarlık (Emre GÜRSOY)
Puntamak Makina (Temel YILMAZ)
Kaya Elektronik (Cazım BİLGİN)
Bener Teknik
ADA Dış Ticaret (Erhan ÖNAL)
Aygen Gümrük (Serkan DURAN)
Form Metal (Ufuk GÜMÜŞOĞLU)
Motorfan (Nur KOÇAK)
Spor Akademi (Esra ULAŞKAN)
Mupa Ambalaj (Murat KANALICI)
Ersu Araç Filo Kiralama (Emine SALCI)
İda Assos (Hüseyin ERGİN)
Kına Partisi (Latife GÜLER)
Akümser (Mehmet KURD)
Şamnu A.Ş. (Alper TAVMAN)
Kalser Ölçü Aletleri (Akın ÖYMEN)
Senapa Stampa (Fırat AKÇAY)
Kybele Hotel (Vefa YÜKSÜKÇÜOĞLU)
Stambu (Bülent ÇELİK)
Setup Point (Savaş DUMAN)
Nazım Hikmet Vakfı
Cem Serigrafi
Aysu
Casta-sil
Proses Ambalaj
İşten Sağlık - (Ali KETHÜDAOĞLU)
Pesa Elektrik (Murat ŞERBETÇİ)